Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire icon
Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire

Escola Literal Educação Infantil e Ensino Fundamental

Play Store

Report updated May 8, 2026

Overview · Full Intel report in progress

Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire is an established education app that is completely free.

What is Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire?

Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire is a communication platform developed by ClipEscola designed to streamline interactions within a school environment. It facilitates structured and agile information exchange between school staff and parents to improve operational effectiveness.

Current Momentum

v2.30

No release notes available.

Competition

Rivals identification in progress

7-Day Rank Pulse 🇺🇸

Education

No ranking data

EducationGrossing

Rating Pulse 🇺🇸

Gathering signals...

What makes this app unique?

What Does It Look Like?

Loading...

What Are The Key Features?

Communication ManagementStandard

Provides a centralized platform for structured messaging between school employees and parents.

Agile Information ExchangeStandard

Designed to simplify and accelerate the flow of school-related updates and notifications.

How much does it cost?

Free

Analysis in progress, available soon

What do users think recently?

Analysis in progress, available soon

Analysis in progress, available soon

What is the competitive landscape for Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire?

How's The Education Market?

Market outlook for this category

Available very soon

Strategic analysis coming soon

SWOT, key takeaways & outlook

The outtake for Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire

Key Takeaways

This app serves as a dedicated communication bridge to replace informal channels with a structured, school-managed messaging system.

Where Is It Heading?

Trend analysis

Available very soon

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with editorial review, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Agenda Colégio Paulo Freire Intelligence Report.” Updated May 8, 2026. https://marlvel.ai/apps/agenda-colegio-paulo-freire

Agent Markdown (.md)See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0