Animal Cocina
For existing customers of Animal Cocina looking for a streamlined mobile ordering experience.
Overview · Full Intel report in progress
Animal Cocina is an established mobile app that is completely free.
What is Animal Cocina?
Current Momentum
No release notes available.
Competition
Rivals identification in progress
7-Day Rank Pulse 🇺🇸
OverallNo ranking data
Rating Pulse 🇺🇸
Gathering signals...
What makes this app unique?
What Are The Key Features?
Allows users to select items from the restaurant menu and place orders for pickup or delivery.
Provides a digital interface to view available food and beverage offerings.
How much does it cost?
Who Built It?
Portfolio
13
Apps
What other apps does Justo App make?
Frutillar
Hojaldes
Mister Pizza
House Roll
Nueva China
Pane En Vía
Explore the full Justo App report
Portfolio breakdown, audience, momentum, and every app published by Justo App.
Analysis in progress, available soon
What do users think recently?
Analysis in progress, available soon
Analysis in progress, available soon
What is the competitive landscape for Animal Cocina?
How's The App Market?
How does it evolve in the app market?
Rank progression
1 active ranking tracked — 30-day window
Strategic analysis coming soon
SWOT, key takeaways & outlook
The outtake for Animal Cocina
Key Takeaways
This is a branded utility app designed to facilitate direct digital ordering for Animal Cocina customers.
Where Is It Heading?
Trend analysis
Available very soon