Financial content. Aggregated from public sources for informational purposes only. This is not financial or investment advice. Always do your own research. .

Eva:chat AI girlfriend icon
Eva:chat AI girlfriend

THREE TIGER NETWORK TECHNOLOGY

App Store

Report updated Apr 24, 2026

Overview · Full Intel report in progress

Eva:chat AI girlfriend is an established social networking app that is available.

What is Eva:chat AI girlfriend?

Eva: Chat With AI Girlfriend is a social networking application that utilizes advanced AI technology to provide 24/7 conversational support and task assistance. The app facilitates creative writing, text translation, and idea generation while offering a platform for users to engage in social interaction.

Current Momentum

v1.0 · 15mo ago

Zombie

Last updated 473d ago. 5 versions tracked.

Competition

Rivals identification in progress

7-Day Rank Pulse 🇺🇸

Social Networking

No ranking data

Rating Pulse 🇺🇸

Gathering signals...

What makes this app unique?

What Are The Key Features?

AI Conversational AgentStandard

Provides 24/7 chat capabilities for general topics and companionship.

Content Generation ToolsStandard

Assists users in writing stories, poems, and generating creative ideas.

Language TranslationStandard

Includes functionality to translate text for cross-cultural communication.

Social NetworkingStandard

Allows users to expand their social network and build friendships through conversation.

How much does it cost?

Subscription

Analysis in progress, available soon

What do users think recently?

Analysis in progress, available soon

Analysis in progress, available soon

What is the competitive landscape for Eva:chat AI girlfriend?

How's The Social Networking Market?

Market outlook for this category

Available very soon

Strategic analysis coming soon

SWOT, key takeaways & outlook

The outtake for Eva:chat AI girlfriend

Key Takeaways

The app functions as an AI-powered social companion platform that requires users to be 18 or older and prohibits the exchange of adult content.

Where Is It Heading?

Trend analysis

Available very soon

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with editorial review, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Eva:chat AI girlfriend, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Eva:chat AI girlfriend Intelligence Report.” Updated Apr 24, 2026. https://marlvel.ai/apps/eva-chat-ai-girlfriend

Agent Markdown (.md)See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0