Call Forwarding icon

Abdel Karim Souman

1app1.5(16)Utilities

Publisher DNA

What defines Abdel Karim Souman?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Abdel Karim Souman. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Abdel Karim Souman ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 1 of 1 app with localized market data · last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Abdel Karim Souman publish?
Abdel Karim Souman has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Utilities category.
What kind of apps does Abdel Karim Souman make?
Abdel Karim Souman's portfolio is concentrated in Utilities, with an average rating of 1.5/5 across rated apps.
What is Abdel Karim Souman's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Call Forwarding is Abdel Karim Souman's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Abdel Karim Souman's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Abdel Karim Souman's apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Abdel Karim Souman, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Abdel Karim Souman intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/abdel-karim-souman

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0