Zombie Hunter・Shooter Game icon

Abdul Aleem

1app1.0(1)Games

Publisher DNA

What defines Abdul Aleem?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Abdul Aleem. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Abdul Aleem ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Abdul Aleem publish?
Abdul Aleem has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Games category.
What kind of apps does Abdul Aleem make?
Abdul Aleem's portfolio is concentrated in Games, with an average rating of 1.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Abdul Aleem's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Zombie Hunter・Shooter Game is Abdul Aleem's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Abdul Aleem, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Abdul Aleem intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/abdul-aleem

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0