Agung Sedayu
Known for
PIK Experience
3appsTravel
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Agung Sedayu?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Agung Sedayu. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Agung Sedayu ship?
Apps
3 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Agung Sedayu publish?
Agung Sedayu has 3 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Travel category.
What kind of apps does Agung Sedayu make?
Agung Sedayu's portfolio is concentrated in Travel.
What is Agung Sedayu's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, PIK Experience is Agung Sedayu's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.