WhereIsTheParking icon

Andrea Scruzzi

1appNavigazione

Publisher DNA

What defines Andrea Scruzzi?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Andrea Scruzzi. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Andrea Scruzzi ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Andrea Scruzzi publish?
Andrea Scruzzi has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Navigazione category.
What kind of apps does Andrea Scruzzi make?
Andrea Scruzzi's portfolio is concentrated in Navigazione.
What is Andrea Scruzzi's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, WhereIsTheParking is Andrea Scruzzi's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Andrea Scruzzi, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Andrea Scruzzi intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/andrea-scruzzi

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0