Arrington Copeland
Known for
Tryst: Date Night Planner
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 11
app
Lifestyle1
Last updated
Tryst: Date Night Planner
v1.11.1
19d ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Arrington Copeland?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Arrington Copeland. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Arrington Copeland ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Curated 550+ date library reduces planning friction
- Efficient date planning tools help couples organize activities based on their shared personal interests
- Unexpected application crashes during setup or navigation disrupt the user experience following the latest update
Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.
Based on 1 of 1 app with localized market data · last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
United States
User Sentiment
How do users feel about their apps?
1
Positive apps
0
Neutral / mixed
0
Negative apps
90/100
Avg sentiment score
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Arrington Copeland publish?
Arrington Copeland has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Lifestyle category.
What kind of apps does Arrington Copeland make?
Arrington Copeland's portfolio is concentrated in Lifestyle, with an average rating of 5.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Arrington Copeland's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Tryst: Date Night Planner is Arrington Copeland's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Arrington Copeland's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Arrington Copeland's apps across 1 country.