Bee On
Known for
PlaceToBee
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Bee On?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Bee On. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Bee On ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
- Digital membership card enables immediate host verification
Tightly focused on 2 markets (Germany, United States).
Based on 1 of 1 app with localized market data Β· last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Europe (1)
- Germany1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
GermanyUnited States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Bee On publish?
Bee On has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Travel category.
What kind of apps does Bee On make?
Bee On's portfolio is concentrated in Travel, with an average rating of 0.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Bee On's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, PlaceToBee is Bee On's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Bee On's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Bee On's apps across 2 countries.