Begum Balci
Known for
Craft Mae: DIY Craft Ideas
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 11
app
Lifestyle1
Last updated
Craft Mae: DIY Craft Ideas
v1.0.2
8d ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Begum Balci?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Begum Balci. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Begum Balci ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Hands-free voice guidance enables active crafting without device interaction
- AI-driven project generation lowers the barrier to entry for novice crafters
Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.
Based on 1 of 1 app with localized market data ยท last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
United States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Begum Balci publish?
Begum Balci has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Lifestyle category.
What kind of apps does Begum Balci make?
Begum Balci's portfolio is concentrated in Lifestyle, with an average rating of 0.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Begum Balci's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Craft Mae: DIY Craft Ideas is Begum Balci's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Begum Balci's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Begum Balci's apps across 1 country.