Genvo icon

Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co.

Known forGenvo
1app3.8(30)Utilities

Publisher DNA

What defines Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co.?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co.. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co. ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co. publish?
Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co. has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Utilities category.
What kind of apps does Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co. make?
Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co.'s portfolio is concentrated in Utilities, with an average rating of 3.8/5 across rated apps.
What is Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co.'s top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Genvo is Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co.'s best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co., its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Beijing Haoke Sports Culture Co. intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/beijing-haoke-sports-culture-co-ltd

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0