Bejo Yapp icon
Cropalyser icon

Bejo Zaden BV

Known forBejo Yapp
2appsNoticiasReferencia

Publisher DNA

What defines Bejo Zaden BV?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Bejo Zaden BV. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Bejo Zaden BV ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Bejo Zaden BV publish?
Bejo Zaden BV has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Noticias category.
What kind of apps does Bejo Zaden BV make?
Bejo Zaden BV's portfolio is concentrated in Noticias and Referencia.
What is Bejo Zaden BV's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Bejo Yapp is Bejo Zaden BV's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Bejo Zaden BV, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Bejo Zaden BV intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/bejo-zaden-bv

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0