Ben Jenkins
Known for
Cards - The Flash Cards App
1appEducation
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Ben Jenkins?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Ben Jenkins. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Ben Jenkins ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Ben Jenkins publish?
Ben Jenkins has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Education category.
What kind of apps does Ben Jenkins make?
Ben Jenkins's portfolio is concentrated in Education.
What is Ben Jenkins's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Cards - The Flash Cards App is Ben Jenkins's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.