Urbes Transporte icon

CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI

1appNavegação

Publisher DNA

What defines CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI?

AI intelligence is not yet available for CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI publish?
CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Navegação category.
What kind of apps does CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI make?
CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI's portfolio is concentrated in Navegação.
What is CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Urbes Transporte is CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “CARLOS ROBERTO FANTINELLI intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/carlos-roberto-fantinelli

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0