Giraffas icon
Good Market icon
Jullia Pizzaria icon
+1

Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.

Known forGiraffas
4appsGastronomia e bebidasComida y bebida

Publisher DNA

What defines Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda. ship?

Apps

4 apps analysed

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 2 of 4 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States2 / 2

Core markets (2/2 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda. publish?
Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda. has 4 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Comida y bebida category.
What kind of apps does Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda. make?
Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.'s portfolio is concentrated in Comida y bebida and Gastronomia e bebidas.
What is Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.'s top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Giraffas is Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.'s best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.'s apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda.'s apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda., its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Ceddro Solucoes Digitais Ltda. intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/ceddro-solucoes-digitais-ltda

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0