Vịt Giao Hàng icon

Chuyen Nguyen The

1appFood & Drink

Publisher DNA

What defines Chuyen Nguyen The?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Chuyen Nguyen The. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Chuyen Nguyen The ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Chuyen Nguyen The publish?
Chuyen Nguyen The has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Food & Drink category.
What kind of apps does Chuyen Nguyen The make?
Chuyen Nguyen The's portfolio is concentrated in Food & Drink.
What is Chuyen Nguyen The's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Vịt Giao Hàng is Chuyen Nguyen The's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Chuyen Nguyen The, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Chuyen Nguyen The intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/chuyen-nguyen-the

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0