City to Sea CIC
Known for
Refill Return
1appViaggi
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines City to Sea CIC?
AI intelligence is not yet available for City to Sea CIC. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does City to Sea CIC ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does City to Sea CIC publish?
City to Sea CIC has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Viaggi category.
What kind of apps does City to Sea CIC make?
City to Sea CIC's portfolio is concentrated in Viaggi.
What is City to Sea CIC's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Refill Return is City to Sea CIC's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.