Collecto: arte, orologi e vino icon

Collecto Srl

1appShopping

Publisher DNA

What defines Collecto Srl?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Collecto Srl. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Collecto Srl ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Collecto Srl publish?
Collecto Srl has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Shopping category.
What kind of apps does Collecto Srl make?
Collecto Srl's portfolio is concentrated in Shopping.
What is Collecto Srl's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Collecto: arte, orologi e vino is Collecto Srl's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Collecto Srl, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Collecto Srl intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/collecto-srl

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0