Comunidad Feliz
Known for
ComunidadFeliz
2apps3.6(5.7K)NegociosLifestyle
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 22
apps
Lifestyle1
Negocios1
Last updated
ComunidadFeliz
v5.8.6
16d ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Comunidad Feliz?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Comunidad Feliz. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Comunidad Feliz ship?
Apps
2 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Tightly focused on 2 markets (Mexico, United States).
Based on 1 of 2 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .
Americas (2)
- Mexico1 / 1
- United States1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
MexicoUnited States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Comunidad Feliz publish?
Comunidad Feliz has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Lifestyle category.
What kind of apps does Comunidad Feliz make?
Comunidad Feliz's portfolio is concentrated in Lifestyle and Negocios, with an average rating of 3.6/5 across rated apps.
What is Comunidad Feliz's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, ComunidadFeliz is Comunidad Feliz's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Comunidad Feliz's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Comunidad Feliz's apps across 2 countries.