Direct Sports Network icon
USA Swimming Network icon

Connected Television

2apps3.9(18)Sports

Publisher DNA

What defines Connected Television?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Connected Television. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Connected Television ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Connected Television publish?
Connected Television has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Sports category.
What kind of apps does Connected Television make?
Connected Television's portfolio is concentrated in Sports, with an average rating of 3.9/5 across rated apps.
What is Connected Television's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, USA Swimming Network is Connected Television's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Connected Television, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Connected Television intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/connected-television-group

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0