Dennis Guse
Known for
OpenTracks
1app4.3(152)Health & Fitness
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Dennis Guse?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Dennis Guse. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Dennis Guse ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Dennis Guse publish?
Dennis Guse has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Health & Fitness category.
What kind of apps does Dennis Guse make?
Dennis Guse's portfolio is concentrated in Health & Fitness, with an average rating of 4.3/5 across rated apps.
What is Dennis Guse's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, OpenTracks is Dennis Guse's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.