Insynskollen icon

Devember AB

Known forInsynskollen
1app0.0Finance

Publisher DNA

What defines Devember AB?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Devember AB. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Devember AB ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Insynskollen icon
Insynskollen

A quick and easy solution to follow transparency transactions directly from the stock exchange

0.0

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Devember AB publish?
Devember AB has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Finance category.
What kind of apps does Devember AB make?
Devember AB's portfolio is concentrated in Finance, with an average rating of 0.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Devember AB's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Insynskollen is Devember AB's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Devember AB, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Devember AB intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/devember-ab

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0