Shell First Loyalty icon

DISA LUSITANIA, S.A.

1appEstilo de vida

Publisher DNA

What defines DISA LUSITANIA, S.A.?

AI intelligence is not yet available for DISA LUSITANIA, S.A.. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does DISA LUSITANIA, S.A. ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does DISA LUSITANIA, S.A. publish?
DISA LUSITANIA, S.A. has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Estilo de vida category.
What kind of apps does DISA LUSITANIA, S.A. make?
DISA LUSITANIA, S.A.'s portfolio is concentrated in Estilo de vida.
What is DISA LUSITANIA, S.A.'s top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Shell First Loyalty is DISA LUSITANIA, S.A.'s best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by DISA LUSITANIA, S.A., its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “DISA LUSITANIA, S.A. intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/disa-lusitania-s-a

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0