+15
Dishop company
Known for
BEEF’N CO
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Dishop company?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Dishop company. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Dishop company ship?
Apps
18 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.
Based on 2 of 18 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States2 / 2
Core markets (2/2 apps)
United States
User Sentiment
How do users feel about their apps?
0
Positive apps
0
Neutral / mixed
1
Negative apps
40/100
Avg sentiment score
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Dishop company publish?
Dishop company has 18 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Food & Drink category.
What kind of apps does Dishop company make?
Dishop company's portfolio is concentrated in Food & Drink, with an average rating of 2.3/5 across rated apps.
What is Dishop company's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, BEEF’N CO is Dishop company's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Dishop company's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Dishop company's apps across 1 country.