Euractiv app icon

EURACTIV Media Network BV

Known forEuractiv app
1appNews

Snapshot

Publisher DNA

What defines EURACTIV Media Network BV?

AI intelligence is not yet available for EURACTIV Media Network BV. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does EURACTIV Media Network BV ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does EURACTIV Media Network BV publish?
EURACTIV Media Network BV has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the News category.
What kind of apps does EURACTIV Media Network BV make?
EURACTIV Media Network BV's portfolio is concentrated in News.
What is EURACTIV Media Network BV's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Euractiv app is EURACTIV Media Network BV's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by EURACTIV Media Network BV, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “EURACTIV Media Network BV intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/euractiv-media-network-bv

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0