Fabio Soldati
Known for
PeakFinder
1app
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Fabio Soldati?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Fabio Soldati. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Fabio Soldati ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.
Based on 1 of 1 app with localized market data · last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
United States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Fabio Soldati publish?
Fabio Soldati has 1 app tracked by Marlvel.
What is Fabio Soldati's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, PeakFinder is Fabio Soldati's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Fabio Soldati's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Fabio Soldati's apps across 1 country.