Telos icon

FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN

Known forTelos
1appUtbildning

Snapshot

Publisher DNA

What defines FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN?

AI intelligence is not yet available for FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN publish?
FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Utbildning category.
What kind of apps does FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN make?
FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN's portfolio is concentrated in Utbildning.
What is FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Telos is FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “FOREN TELOSAKADEMIN intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/foren-telosakademin

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0