Jewel Sort: Color Go! icon
Orange Flow! Pixel Loop icon
Sort Master: Goods Match icon

FunForge Studios

3apps

Publisher DNA

What defines FunForge Studios?

AI intelligence is not yet available for FunForge Studios. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does FunForge Studios ship?

Apps

3 apps analysed

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 1 of 3 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does FunForge Studios publish?
FunForge Studios has 3 apps tracked by Marlvel.
What is FunForge Studios's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Jewel Sort: Color Go! is FunForge Studios's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are FunForge Studios's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked FunForge Studios's apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by FunForge Studios, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “FunForge Studios intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/funforge-studios

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0