Dinamo Plus icon
GNK Dinamo icon

GNK DINAMO

Known forGNK Dinamo
2apps2.5(1)Sports

Publisher DNA

What defines GNK DINAMO?

AI intelligence is not yet available for GNK DINAMO. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does GNK DINAMO ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Dinamo Plus icon
Dinamo Plus

Official Dinamo app with football matches, player interviews and much more!

0.0

Analysis in progress

GNK Dinamo icon
GNK Dinamo

Discover the world of GNK Dinamo!

5.0(1)

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does GNK DINAMO publish?
GNK DINAMO has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Sports category.
What kind of apps does GNK DINAMO make?
GNK DINAMO's portfolio is concentrated in Sports, with an average rating of 2.5/5 across rated apps.
What is GNK DINAMO's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, GNK Dinamo is GNK DINAMO's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by GNK DINAMO, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “GNK DINAMO intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/gnk-dinamo

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0