Gokhan Yilmaz
Known for
TES-İŞ 1 İZMİR
1appReference
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Gokhan Yilmaz?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Gokhan Yilmaz. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Gokhan Yilmaz ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Gokhan Yilmaz publish?
Gokhan Yilmaz has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Reference category.
What kind of apps does Gokhan Yilmaz make?
Gokhan Yilmaz's portfolio is concentrated in Reference.
What is Gokhan Yilmaz's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, TES-İŞ 1 İZMİR is Gokhan Yilmaz's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.