현대카드 icon
Hyundai Card DIVE icon
현대카드 M몰 icon

HyundaiCard Co.

3apps4.2(47)금융News

Publisher DNA

What defines HyundaiCard Co.?

AI intelligence is not yet available for HyundaiCard Co.. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does HyundaiCard Co. ship?

Apps

3 apps analysed

Distributed across 12 markets, strongest in Europe.

Based on 1 of 3 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (3)

  • Brazil1 / 1
  • Mexico1 / 1
  • United States1 / 1

Europe (7)

  • France1 / 1
  • Germany1 / 1
  • Italy1 / 1
  • Netherlands1 / 1
  • Portugal1 / 1
+2 more europe markets
  • Spain1 / 1
  • Sweden1 / 1

Asia-Pacific (2)

  • Japan1 / 1
  • South Korea1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

BrazilFranceGermanyItalyJapanMexicoNetherlandsPortugalSouth KoreaSpainSwedenUnited States

Rivals

Who does HyundaiCard Co. compete with?

The rivals identified

Same space(1)

AXZ

known for다음 - Daum

1 appNews

Daum competes for the same daily attention as DIVE, but functions as a broad portal rather than a niche lifestyle hub.

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does HyundaiCard Co. publish?
HyundaiCard Co. has 3 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the 금융 category.
What kind of apps does HyundaiCard Co. make?
HyundaiCard Co.'s portfolio is concentrated in 금융 and News, with an average rating of 4.2/5 across rated apps.
What is HyundaiCard Co.'s top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Hyundai Card DIVE is HyundaiCard Co.'s best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are HyundaiCard Co.'s apps available?
Marlvel has tracked HyundaiCard Co.'s apps across 12 countries.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by HyundaiCard Co., its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “HyundaiCard Co. intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/hyundaicard-co-ltd

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0