IFK Göteborg
Known for
Blåvitt+
1appSport
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines IFK Göteborg?
AI intelligence is not yet available for IFK Göteborg. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does IFK Göteborg ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does IFK Göteborg publish?
IFK Göteborg has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Sport category.
What kind of apps does IFK Göteborg make?
IFK Göteborg's portfolio is concentrated in Sport.
What is IFK Göteborg's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Blåvitt+ is IFK Göteborg's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.