Gun Shot Timer icon

Innovative Applications

1app2.0(200)Sports

Publisher DNA

What defines Innovative Applications?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Innovative Applications. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Innovative Applications ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Innovative Applications publish?
Innovative Applications has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Sports category.
What kind of apps does Innovative Applications make?
Innovative Applications's portfolio is concentrated in Sports, with an average rating of 2.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Innovative Applications's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Gun Shot Timer is Innovative Applications's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Innovative Applications, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Innovative Applications intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/innovative-applications

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0