Dogs Mod for Minecraft PE icon
Wolf Armor Mod for Minecraft icon

Ireptio Craftia

2apps

Publisher DNA

What defines Ireptio Craftia?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Ireptio Craftia. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Ireptio Craftia ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 1 of 2 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Ireptio Craftia publish?
Ireptio Craftia has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel.
What is Ireptio Craftia's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Dogs Mod for Minecraft PE is Ireptio Craftia's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Ireptio Craftia's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Ireptio Craftia's apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Ireptio Craftia, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Ireptio Craftia intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/ireptio-craftia-corporation

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0