CraftOS-PC icon

Jack Bruienne

Known forCraftOS-PC
1appDeveloper Tools

Publisher DNA

What defines Jack Bruienne?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Jack Bruienne. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Jack Bruienne ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Jack Bruienne publish?
Jack Bruienne has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Developer Tools category.
What kind of apps does Jack Bruienne make?
Jack Bruienne's portfolio is concentrated in Developer Tools.
What is Jack Bruienne's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, CraftOS-PC is Jack Bruienne's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Jack Bruienne, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Jack Bruienne intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/jack-bruienne

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0