Protein8: Protein Tracker AI icon

Jacob Hellberg

1appHälsa och motion

Publisher DNA

What defines Jacob Hellberg?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Jacob Hellberg. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Jacob Hellberg ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Jacob Hellberg publish?
Jacob Hellberg has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Hälsa och motion category.
What kind of apps does Jacob Hellberg make?
Jacob Hellberg's portfolio is concentrated in Hälsa och motion.
What is Jacob Hellberg's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Protein8: Protein Tracker AI is Jacob Hellberg's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Jacob Hellberg, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Jacob Hellberg intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/jacob-hellberg

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0