딸깍 - 키캡 ASMR icon
Clipin - Quick Copy icon

Jiho Hong

2apps게임Productivity

Publisher DNA

What defines Jiho Hong?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Jiho Hong. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Jiho Hong ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Jiho Hong publish?
Jiho Hong has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Productivity category.
What kind of apps does Jiho Hong make?
Jiho Hong's portfolio is concentrated in Productivity and 게임.
What is Jiho Hong's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, 딸깍 - 키캡 ASMR is Jiho Hong's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Jiho Hong, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Jiho Hong intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/jiho-hong

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0