MyLibrary - Book Manager icon
NFC-RFID Reader icon
SEED icon
+1

jongmin lee

4apps4.2(14) Multi-theme

Publisher DNA

What defines jongmin lee?

AI intelligence is not yet available for jongmin lee. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does jongmin lee ship?

Apps

4 apps analysed

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Analysis in progress

Distributed across 10 markets, strongest in Europe.

Based on 1 of 4 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (3)

  • Brazil1 / 1
  • Mexico1 / 1
  • United States1 / 1

Europe (5)

  • France1 / 1
  • Germany1 / 1
  • Italy1 / 1
  • Portugal1 / 1
  • Spain1 / 1

Asia-Pacific (2)

  • Japan1 / 1
  • South Korea1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

BrazilFranceGermanyItalyJapanMexicoPortugalSouth KoreaSpainUnited States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does jongmin lee publish?
jongmin lee has 4 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Utilities category.
What kind of apps does jongmin lee make?
jongmin lee's portfolio is concentrated in Utilities and Book, with an average rating of 4.2/5 across rated apps.
What is jongmin lee's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, MyLibrary - Book Manager is jongmin lee's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are jongmin lee's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked jongmin lee's apps across 10 countries.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by jongmin lee, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “jongmin lee intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/jongmin-lee

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0