Lekkerder bij de Boer icon

Lekkerder bij de Boer

1appEten en drinken

Publisher DNA

What defines Lekkerder bij de Boer?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Lekkerder bij de Boer. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Lekkerder bij de Boer ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Lekkerder bij de Boer publish?
Lekkerder bij de Boer has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Eten en drinken category.
What kind of apps does Lekkerder bij de Boer make?
Lekkerder bij de Boer's portfolio is concentrated in Eten en drinken.
What is Lekkerder bij de Boer's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Lekkerder bij de Boer is Lekkerder bij de Boer's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Lekkerder bij de Boer, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Lekkerder bij de Boer intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/lekkerder-bij-de-boer

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0