Liga.App
Known for
Liga - Live Football Scores
1app4.8(223K)Sports
Snapshot
Rivals analysis in progress
Portfolio
Free 11
app
Sports1
Last updated
Liga - Live Football Scores
v12.7.9
7mo ago
Publisher DNA
What defines Liga.App?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Liga.App. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Liga.App ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Liga - Live Football Scores
View Intel →La Liga is the best way to follow lives of Latin America and World football
4.8(223K)
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Liga.App publish?
Liga.App has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Sports category.
What kind of apps does Liga.App make?
Liga.App's portfolio is concentrated in Sports, with an average rating of 4.8/5 across rated apps.
What is Liga.App's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Liga - Live Football Scores is Liga.App's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.