Magicbricks Property Search icon

Magicbricks Realty Services

1app4.1(768)Business

Publisher DNA

What defines Magicbricks Realty Services?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Magicbricks Realty Services. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Magicbricks Realty Services ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 1 of 1 app with localized market data ยท last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Magicbricks Realty Services publish?
Magicbricks Realty Services has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Business category.
What kind of apps does Magicbricks Realty Services make?
Magicbricks Realty Services's portfolio is concentrated in Business, with an average rating of 4.1/5 across rated apps.
What is Magicbricks Realty Services's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Magicbricks Property Search is Magicbricks Realty Services's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Magicbricks Realty Services's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Magicbricks Realty Services's apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Magicbricks Realty Services, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. โ€œMagicbricks Realty Services intelligence.โ€ Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/magicbricks-realty-services-limited

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0