Fisioterapia a tu alcance icon

Marcos Sacristan Puig

1appSalud y forma física

Publisher DNA

What defines Marcos Sacristan Puig?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Marcos Sacristan Puig. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Marcos Sacristan Puig ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Marcos Sacristan Puig publish?
Marcos Sacristan Puig has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Salud y forma física category.
What kind of apps does Marcos Sacristan Puig make?
Marcos Sacristan Puig's portfolio is concentrated in Salud y forma física.
What is Marcos Sacristan Puig's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Fisioterapia a tu alcance is Marcos Sacristan Puig's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Marcos Sacristan Puig, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Marcos Sacristan Puig intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/marcos-sacristan-puig

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0