Colombian Radio Stations icon
Sports Radio Stations Online icon

Marlon Real

2apps4.0(4)MusicEntertainment

Publisher DNA

What defines Marlon Real?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Marlon Real. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Marlon Real ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Marlon Real publish?
Marlon Real has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Entertainment category.
What kind of apps does Marlon Real make?
Marlon Real's portfolio is concentrated in Entertainment and Music, with an average rating of 4.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Marlon Real's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Colombian Radio Stations is Marlon Real's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Marlon Real, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Marlon Real intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/marlon-real

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0