Mind Monsters Games
Known for
Betwixt–The Story of You
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Mind Monsters Games?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Mind Monsters Games. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Mind Monsters Games ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Scholarship program builds brand loyalty in high-intent segments
- Narrative-first design lowers churn compared to dry CBT journals
Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.
Based on 1 of 1 app with localized market data · last scanned .
Americas (1)
- United States1 / 1
Core markets (1/1 apps)
United States
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Mind Monsters Games publish?
Mind Monsters Games has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Games category.
What kind of apps does Mind Monsters Games make?
Mind Monsters Games's portfolio is concentrated in Games, with an average rating of 4.9/5 across rated apps.
What is Mind Monsters Games's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Betwixt–The Story of You is Mind Monsters Games's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Mind Monsters Games's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Mind Monsters Games's apps across 1 country.