Namma Saalai icon

Mukund Soft

Known forNamma Saalai
1appUtilities

Publisher DNA

What defines Mukund Soft?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Mukund Soft. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Mukund Soft ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Mukund Soft publish?
Mukund Soft has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Utilities category.
What kind of apps does Mukund Soft make?
Mukund Soft's portfolio is concentrated in Utilities.
What is Mukund Soft's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Namma Saalai is Mukund Soft's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Mukund Soft, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Mukund Soft intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/mukund-soft

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0