Newsplex Digital icon

Newsplex SA

1appNotícias

Publisher DNA

What defines Newsplex SA?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Newsplex SA. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Newsplex SA ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Newsplex SA publish?
Newsplex SA has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Notícias category.
What kind of apps does Newsplex SA make?
Newsplex SA's portfolio is concentrated in Notícias.
What is Newsplex SA's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Newsplex Digital is Newsplex SA's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Newsplex SA, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Newsplex SA intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/newsplex-sa

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0