Learn to Drive - Student icon
Vibe Coding Toolkit icon

Nick Norris

2apps0.0EducationPara desarrolladores

Publisher DNA

What defines Nick Norris?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Nick Norris. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Nick Norris ship?

Apps

2 apps analysed

  • Verified instructor network ensures safety and compliance for student drivers

Single-market publisher, every app ships only to United States.

Based on 1 of 2 apps with localized market data, more coverage rolling in as scans complete · last scanned .

Americas (1)

  • United States1 / 1

Core markets (1/1 apps)

United States

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Nick Norris publish?
Nick Norris has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Education category.
What kind of apps does Nick Norris make?
Nick Norris's portfolio is concentrated in Education and Para desarrolladores, with an average rating of 0.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Nick Norris's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Learn to Drive - Student is Nick Norris's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.
In how many countries are Nick Norris's apps available?
Marlvel has tracked Nick Norris's apps across 1 country.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Nick Norris, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Nick Norris intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/nick-norris

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0