One store (c)
Known for
원스토리 - 판타지, 로맨스, 웹툰, 책을 한 곳에!
1app도서
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines One store (c)?
AI intelligence is not yet available for One store (c). The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does One store (c) ship?
Apps
1 app analysed
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does One store (c) publish?
One store (c) has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the 도서 category.
What kind of apps does One store (c) make?
One store (c)'s portfolio is concentrated in 도서.
What is One store (c)'s top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, 원스토리 - 판타지, 로맨스, 웹툰, 책을 한 곳에! is One store (c)'s best-known app tracked by Marlvel.