Easyks icon

Patty Phillips

Known forEasyks
1app0.0Social Networking

Publisher DNA

What defines Patty Phillips?

AI intelligence is not yet available for Patty Phillips. The portfolio data below is up to date.

Portfolio

What does Patty Phillips ship?

Apps

1 app analysed

Analysis in progress

Frequently asked questions

How many apps does Patty Phillips publish?
Patty Phillips has 1 app tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Social Networking category.
What kind of apps does Patty Phillips make?
Patty Phillips's portfolio is concentrated in Social Networking, with an average rating of 0.0/5 across rated apps.
What is Patty Phillips's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Easyks is Patty Phillips's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.

Disclosure: Independent intel to help mobile builders succeed.

AI-powered analysis with automated quality gates, built from publicly available sources. Marlvel.ai is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or sponsored by Patty Phillips, its developer, the app publisher, Apple, or Google Play. All trademarks, logos, and screenshots referenced remain the property of their respective owners.

Cite this report

Marlvel.ai. “Patty Phillips intelligence.” Updated N/A. https://marlvel.ai/publishers/patty-phillips

See methodologyContact support

Data licensed under CC-BY-NC 4.0