Polin et moi
Known for
Polin et moi: Moda Online
2appsShopping
Snapshot
Publisher DNA
What defines Polin et moi?
AI intelligence is not yet available for Polin et moi. The portfolio data below is up to date.
Portfolio
What does Polin et moi ship?
Apps
2 apps analysed
Analysis in progress
Analysis in progress
Frequently asked questions
How many apps does Polin et moi publish?
Polin et moi has 2 apps tracked by Marlvel, primarily in the Shopping category.
What kind of apps does Polin et moi make?
Polin et moi's portfolio is concentrated in Shopping.
What is Polin et moi's top app?
By review volume across the portfolio, Polin et moi: Moda Online is Polin et moi's best-known app tracked by Marlvel.